• Programma

    Datum En TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    31 okt. 15:00Stroe 35+ - VVOP 1 35+Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    7 nov. 15:00Veluwse Young Boys 35+ - Stroe 35+Sportpark De Westeneng
    14 nov. 12:30Hierden VR1 - Stroe VR1Sportpark Mheenzicht
    21 nov. 08:45Stroe JO13-2 - Sparta Nijkerk JO13-5Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    21 nov. 09:00Stroe JO13-1 - Bennekom JO13-3Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    21 nov. 10:00DTS '35 Ede MO15-2 - Stroe MO15-1Sportpark Inschoten
    21 nov. 10:45Stroe JO16-1 - EFC '58 JO16-1Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    21 nov. 11:45Hoevelaken 2 - Stroe 2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    21 nov. 11:45SC Klarenbeek VR2 - Stroe VR1Sportpark De Pauw
    21 nov. 12:00SDC Putten 5 - Stroe 3Sportpark Putter Eng
    21 nov. 12:30DVS'33 Ermelo 12 - Stroe 6Sportpark DVS '33
    21 nov. 12:30BAS MO17-1 - Stroe MO17-1Sportpark De Schelp
    21 nov. 13:00Lunteren 4 - Stroe 5Sportpark De Wormshoef
    21 nov. 14:30Stroe - SKVSportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    21 nov. 14:30Hierden JO19-2 - Stroe JO19-1Sportpark Mheenzicht
    21 nov. 14:30Loenermark JO16-1G - Stroe JO16-2Sportpark Lonapark
    21 nov. 15:00Stroe 4 - SDC Putten 6Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    28 nov. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO13-3 - Stroe JO13-1Sportpark Inschoten
    28 nov. 08:45Stroe MO15-1 - Lunteren MO15-1Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    28 nov. 08:45Stroe JO16-2 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO16-2Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 nov.Stroe 3 - ONA '53 2
    7 nov.Stroe 6 - SDV Barneveld 10
    7 nov.Stroe 5 - V.V. Barneveld 3
    7 nov.Advendo '57 - Stroe
    7 nov.Stroe 2 - FC Horst 2
    7 nov.De Veluwse Boys 2 - Stroe 4
    7 nov.asv Dronten JO16-1G - Stroe JO16-1
    7 nov.Stroe VR1 - ZVV '56 VR2
    7 nov.Hierden JO13-3G - Stroe JO13-2
    7 nov.Stroe JO19-1 - VVOP JO19-2
    7 nov.Stroe MO17-1 - SDC Putten MO17-1
    7 nov.SDV Barneveld JO13-2 - Stroe JO13-1
    7 nov.Stroe MO15-1 - SDV Barneveld MO15-2
    7 nov.Stroe JO16-2 - Elsweide JO16-1
    31 okt.DTS '35 Ede 8 - Stroe 5
    31 okt.Stroe - Zwart Wit '63
    31 okt.Stroe 4 - Hoevelaken 5
    31 okt.DVS'33 Ermelo 7 - Stroe 6
    31 okt.FC Horst JO19-2 - Stroe JO19-1
    31 okt.Advendo '57 JO16-1G - Stroe JO16-2
    31 okt.SV Otterlo 2 - Stroe 2
    31 okt.SDS' 55 2 - Stroe 3
    31 okt.DVS'33 Ermelo MO17-1 - Stroe MO17-1
    31 okt.Stroe JO13-1 - DTS Ede JO13-2G
    31 okt.Terschuurse Boys VR1 - Stroe VR1
    31 okt.Sparta Nijkerk MO15-2 - Stroe MO15-1
    31 okt.Stroe JO13-2 - EFC '58 JO13-1
    24 okt.Stroe 3 - SDV Barneveld 5
    24 okt.Stroe 5 - Groen Wit '62 4
    24 okt.Zeewolde - Stroe