Home
Vereniging
Vereniging
Bestuur
(Technische) Jeugdcommissie
Technische Commissie
Sponsorcommissie
Kantinecommissie
Activiteitencommissie Jeugd
Onderhoudscommissie
Beleid
Vacatures
Fysiotherapie
Vertrouwenspersoon
Contact
Teams
Mannen
Stroe 1
Stroe 2
Stroe 3
Stroe 4
Stroe 5
Vrouwen
Stroe VR1
Jeugd
JO19-1
MO17-1
JO17-1
JO16-1
JO14-1
JO13-1
JO13-2
JO12-1
JO11-1
JO11-2
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO9-1JM
JO8-1
JO8-2
Programma
Sponsors
Activiteiten
Lid worden
Lid worden
Aanmelden als Lid
Donateur worden
Webshop
Home
Vereniging
+
Vereniging
Bestuur
+
Bestuur
(Technische) Jeugdcommissie
Technische Commissie
Sponsorcommissie
Kantinecommissie
Activiteitencommissie Jeugd
Onderhoudscommissie
Beleid
Vacatures
Fysiotherapie
Vertrouwenspersoon
Contact
Teams
+
Mannen
+
Stroe 1
Stroe 2
Stroe 3
Stroe 4
Stroe 5
Vrouwen
+
Stroe VR1
Jeugd
+
JO19-1
MO17-1
JO17-1
JO16-1
JO14-1
JO13-1
JO13-2
JO12-1
JO11-1
JO11-2
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO9-1JM
JO8-1
JO8-2
Programma
Sponsors
Activiteiten
Lid worden
+
Lid worden
Aanmelden als Lid
Donateur worden
Webshop
Programma
Datum En Tijd
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Details
19 mrt. 18:30
Stroe JO12-1 - Rood-Wit '58 JO12-1
Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
23 mrt. 08:30
Blauw Geel '55 JO14-4 - Stroe JO14-1JM
Sportpark Peppelensteeg
23 mrt. 09:00
Stroe JO13-2 - ST Prins Bernhard/De Veluwse Boys JO13-1JM
Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
23 mrt. 09:00
13-1 - Fortissimo JO13-1
Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
23 mrt. 10:00
Stroe JO10-2JM - SDV Barneveld JO10-4
Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
23 mrt. 10:30
Stroe MO17-1 - VVOP MO17-1
Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
23 mrt. 10:30
17-1 - Terschuurse Boys JO17-1
Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
23 mrt. 12:00
Unicum JO16-2 - Stroe JO16-1
Sportpark Schouw
23 mrt. 12:30
Stroe VR1 - Advendo '57 VR1
Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
23 mrt. 12:30
19-1 - Veensche Boys JO19-1
Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
23 mrt. 12:30
Prins Bernhard 2 - Stroe 3
Sportpark De Zandsteeg
23 mrt. 12:30
vv Ede/Victoria 2 - Stroe 2 '23/'24
Sportpark Hoekelumse Eng
23 mrt. 14:30
Stroe 4 - VVOP 7
Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
23 mrt. 14:30
Elspeet 1 - Stroe 1
Sportpark Op de Heide
23 mrt. 15:00
Stroe 5 - csv Apeldoorn 8
Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
26 mrt. 19:15
19-1 - Columbia JO19-1
Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
30 mrt. 11:00
DOS Kampen JO16-2 - Stroe JO16-1
Sportpark De Maten
30 mrt. 11:15
VRC 2 - Stroe 2 '23/'24
Sportpark Spitsbergen
30 mrt. 12:30
Dieze West 2 - Stroe 4
Sportpark Het Hoge Laar
30 mrt. 15:00
Bennekom JO19-2 - 19-1
Sportpark De Eikelhof
Uitslagen
Wedstrijddatum
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
Details
16 mrt.
Stroe 1 - DSV '61 1
1 - 3
16 mrt.
Stroe 3 - Harskamp 2
4 - 2
16 mrt.
Stroe 2 '23/'24 - Hoevelaken 3
3 - 3
16 mrt.
Elspeet 4 - Stroe 5
3 - 1
16 mrt.
De Veluwse Boys 2 - Stroe 4
2 - 1
16 mrt.
SVO Wierden MO17-1 - Stroe MO17-1
2 - 1
16 mrt.
Stroe JO16-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO16-1
2 - 1
16 mrt.
VVOP JO17-2 - 17-1
0 - 3
16 mrt.
Fortissimo JO19-1 - 19-1
0 - 5
16 mrt.
Stroe JO14-1JM - Hoevelaken JO14-1
3 - 5
16 mrt.
Hoevelaken JO13-1 - 13-1
3 - 1
16 mrt.
Rood-Wit '58 JO11-2 - Stroe JO11-2JM
1 - 4
16 mrt.
Veensche Boys JO13-2JM - Stroe JO13-2
4 - 3