• Programma

    Datum En TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei. 08:30Blauw Geel '55 JO13-1 - Stroe JO13-1Sportpark Peppelensteeg
    21 mei. 08:30VVOP JO10-3 - Stroe JO10-1Sportpark De Roeleneng
    21 mei. 08:30VVOP JO8-4 - Stroe JO8-1Sportpark De Roeleneng
    21 mei. 08:45Stroe JO13-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-6Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    21 mei. 09:00Stroe JO10-2 - SKV JO10-4Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    21 mei. 09:00Stroe JO8-2 - Columbia JO8-3Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    21 mei. 09:30Stroe JO16-1 - EZC '84 JO16-1Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    21 mei. 10:00Stroe JO11-2 - SDC Putten JO11-4Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    21 mei. 10:00Lunteren JO11-1 - Stroe JO11-1Sportpark De Wormshoef
    21 mei. 10:00Bennekom JO9-4 - Stroe JO9-1Sportpark De Eikelhof
    21 mei. 10:15Stroe MO15-1 - EFC '58 MO15-1Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    21 mei. 12:00Stroe MO19-1 - DVS'33 Ermelo MO19-1Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    21 mei. 12:00Stroe JO19-1 - SDC Putten JO19-2Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    21 mei. 12:15OVC '85 JO14-2JM - Stroe JO14-1Sportpark De Bilderberg
    21 mei. 12:30Blauw Geel '55 3 - Stroe 2Sportpark Peppelensteeg
    21 mei. 13:00DIO '30 VR1 - Stroe VR1Sportpark De Gelenberg
    21 mei. 13:00BVC '12 JO17-1 - Stroe JO17-1Sportpark 't Groothuis
    21 mei. 14:30Stroe 1 - Hoevelaken 1Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    21 mei. 14:30SDC Putten 5 - Stroe 4Sportpark Putter Eng
    21 mei. 15:00Stroe 3 - EFC '58 2Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 mei.Stroe VR1 - De Bataven VR14 - 1
    14 mei.Stroe 6 - Beekbergen 40 - 1
    14 mei.Bennekom MO19-1 - Stroe MO19-14 - 3
    14 mei.Stroe 4 - EFC '58 31 - 0
    14 mei.VVOP 1 - Stroe 13 - 0
    14 mei.SDV Barneveld 10 - Stroe 53 - 5
    14 mei.Stroe JO17-1 - SDV Barneveld JO17-30 - 2
    14 mei.Zeewolde 3 - Stroe 35 - 0
    14 mei.Stroe 2 - SDS' 55 21 - 1
    14 mei.Stroe VR1 - Redichem VR10 - 3
    14 mei.ST : Prins Bernhard/De Veluwse Boys JO19-1 - Stroe JO19-14 - 1
    14 mei.Stroe JO16-1 - IJVV JO16-24 - 1
    14 mei.asv Dronten MO15-1 - Stroe MO15-11 - 3
    14 mei.Stroe JO13-1 - Spero JO13-28 - 3
    14 mei.Stroe JO14-1 - sv Orderbos JO14-12 - 1
    14 mei.Stroe JO11-1 - Terschuurse Boys JO11-14 - 3
    14 mei.Bennekom JO13-6 - Stroe JO13-24 - 2
    14 mei.Veluwse Boys JO11-1JM - Stroe JO11-24 - 5