• Programma

    Datum En TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    13 apr. 08:45Stroe JO11-1 - SDV Barneveld JO11-3Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    13 apr. 09:00DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-7 - Stroe JO9-1JMSportpark DVS '33
    13 apr. 13:00VVOP VR1 - Stroe VR1Sportpark De Roeleneng
    13 apr. 13:30Robur et Velocitas JO16-1 - Stroe JO16-1Sportpark Kerschoten
    13 apr. 14:30Stroe 1 - VEVO 1Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    13 apr. 14:30Stroe 3 - Terschuurse Boys 3Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    13 apr. 14:30Stroe 2 '23/'24 - SDV Barneveld 4Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    13 apr. 14:30SDC Putten 11 - Stroe 5Sportpark Putter Eng
    13 apr. 14:30DVS'33 Ermelo 5 - Stroe 4Sportpark DVS '33
    20 apr. 08:30Sparta Nijkerk JO10-8 - Stroe JO10-2JMSportpark De Ebbenhorst
    20 apr. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO11-5 - Stroe JO11-2JMSportpark Inschoten
    20 apr. 08:45Stroe JO13-2 - Victoria Boys JO13-1JMSportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    20 apr. 09:00Stroe JO11-1 - Hoevelaken JO11-2Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    20 apr. 09:00FC Horst JO8-2 - Stroe JO8-2JMSportpark De Adelaar
    20 apr. 09:00De Veluwse Boys JO8-1JM - Stroe JO8-1Sportpark De Westeneng
    20 apr. 10:00Stroe JO9-1JM - Veluwse Boys JO9-1JMSportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    20 apr. 10:00SDV Barneveld JO10-3 - Stroe JO10-1Sportpark Norschoten
    20 apr. 10:00csv Apeldoorn JO12-5 - Stroe JO12-1Sportpark Orderbos
    20 apr. 10:1513-1 - Groen Wit '62 JO13-1Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    20 apr. 10:15Stroe JO16-1 - Rohda Raalte JO16-2Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 mrt.Stroe 4 - VVOP 74 - 0
    23 mrt.19-1 - Veensche Boys JO19-11 - 0
    23 mrt.vv Ede/Victoria 2 - Stroe 2 '23/'244 - 1
    23 mrt.Prins Bernhard 2 - Stroe 34 - 4
    23 mrt.Unicum JO16-2 - Stroe JO16-12 - 0
    23 mrt.Stroe MO17-1 - VVOP MO17-14 - 1
    23 mrt.17-1 - Terschuurse Boys JO17-11 - 0
    23 mrt.Stroe JO13-2 - ST Prins Bernhard/De Veluwse Boys JO13-1JM2 - 1
    23 mrt.13-1 - Fortissimo JO13-16 - 2
    23 mrt.Blauw Geel '55 JO14-4 - Stroe JO14-1JM5 - 1
    19 mrt.Stroe JO12-1 - Rood-Wit '58 JO12-13 - 5
    16 mrt.Stroe 1 - DSV '61 11 - 3
    16 mrt.Stroe 3 - Harskamp 24 - 2
    16 mrt.Stroe 2 '23/'24 - Hoevelaken 33 - 3
    16 mrt.Elspeet 4 - Stroe 53 - 1
    16 mrt.De Veluwse Boys 2 - Stroe 42 - 1
    16 mrt.SVO Wierden MO17-1 - Stroe MO17-12 - 1
    16 mrt.Stroe JO16-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO16-12 - 1
    16 mrt.VVOP JO17-2 - 17-10 - 3
    16 mrt.Fortissimo JO19-1 - 19-10 - 5
    16 mrt.Stroe JO14-1JM - Hoevelaken JO14-13 - 5
    16 mrt.Hoevelaken JO13-1 - 13-13 - 1
    16 mrt.Rood-Wit '58 JO11-2 - Stroe JO11-2JM1 - 4
    16 mrt.Veensche Boys JO13-2JM - Stroe JO13-24 - 3